1507. THE KATHY SCHOLL EQUITATION CLASSIC

result entry horse / owner rider
1 433 RADIUS H
KAREN POLLE
KAREN POLLE
2 470 TRIUMPH
AMBER HENTER
AMBER HENTER
3 924 ICARUS
SELBY MERRITT
SHAWN CASADY
4 426 CLASS ACTION
STONE HILL FARM
SAMANTHA RAMSAY
5 223 LITTLEFOOT
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN.
MICHAEL HUGHES
6 684 BAHEERA
LIBERTY FARM, LLC
VICTORIA BIRDSALL
7 67 PROSECCO 24
PAULEXI LLC
PAULENA JOHNSON
8 677 MASSIMO
CHASEN BOGGIO
CHASEN BOGGIO

3000. WALK

result entry horse / owner rider
1 365 SQUIDWARD
SAGAMORE FARMS
CORIN DOLAN SWEENEY
1 696 LAND'S END SKIPPER
KATHERINE STRAUSS, LLC
JANE STRAUSS
1 1036 BILLY THE KID
B.J. ERHARDT
MARK LEONE

3005. WALK TROT PLEASURE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 365 SQUIDWARD
SAGAMORE FARMS
CORIN DOLAN SWEENEY
2 1036 BILLY THE KID
B.J. ERHARDT
MARK LEONE
3 696 LAND'S END SKIPPER
KATHERINE STRAUSS, LLC
JANE STRAUSS

3006. WALK TROT EQUITATION

result entry horse / owner rider
1 696 LAND'S END SKIPPER
KATHERINE STRAUSS, LLC
JANE STRAUSS
2 1036 BILLY THE KID
B.J. ERHARDT
MARK LEONE
3 365 SQUIDWARD
SAGAMORE FARMS
HELEN DOLAN SWEENEY

3007. WALK TROT CANTER

result entry horse / owner rider
1 696 LAND'S END SKIPPER
KATHERINE STRAUSS, LLC
JANE STRAUSS
2 365 SQUIDWARD
SAGAMORE FARMS
HELEN DOLAN SWEENEY
3 1036 BILLY THE KID
B.J. ERHARDT
MARK LEONE

3010. EQUITATION ON THE FLAT 11 & UNDER

result entry horse / owner rider
1 378 CZAR-Z
LINDA LANGMEIER
MCKAYLA LANGMEIER
2 1029 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT
REDFIELD FARM
LINDSAY LEVINE
3 441 BRIGHTON'S SKETCH
ERICA POLLE
REBECCA PATTERSON
4 57 SUNDAY SNEAKERS
ASHLAND FARMS
ANDRE MERSHAD
5 875 NEWTOWN BOBBY BLUE
DARYL PORTELA
AMANDA GEARY
6 699 DUNCAN
HEIDI ANN TUMMEL
KATHERINE STRAUSS

3015. EQUITATION OVER FENCES 11 & UNDER

result entry horse / owner rider
1 378 CZAR-Z
LINDA LANGMEIER
MCKAYLA LANGMEIER
2 57 SUNDAY SNEAKERS
ASHLAND FARMS
ANDRE MERSHAD
3 1029 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT
REDFIELD FARM
LINDSAY LEVINE
4 441 BRIGHTON'S SKETCH
ERICA POLLE
REBECCA PATTERSON
5 699 DUNCAN
HEIDI ANN TUMMEL
KATHERINE STRAUSS
6 875 NEWTOWN BOBBY BLUE
DARYL PORTELA
AMANDA GEARY

3020. EQUITATION ON THE FLAT 12-14 YRS

result entry horse / owner rider
1 73 GOTHAM CITY
BRITTNEY MIRKOV
BRITTNEY MIRKOV
2 142 WEDGEWOOD
JOANNE SISSON
ALEXIA SISSON
3 949 DALAMAR
JUDY SAGAL
LOGAN CAPONE
4 440 PATRIOT
MALLORY OLSON
DESTRY SPIELBERG
5 958 OPENING NIGHT
CORTIE WETHERILL
NOELLE DURKIN
6 739 SPECIAL DARK
MADISON CHARLTON
MADISON CHARLTON
7 1041 AMORE II
TIANA SCHLOSSBERG
TIANA SCHLOSSBERG
8 587 JULIANNA
WENDY PERALTA
CYARA NEW

3025. EQUITATION OVER FENCES 12-14 YRS

result entry horse / owner rider
1 440 PATRIOT
MALLORY OLSON
DESTRY SPIELBERG
2 1040 LION KING
LINDSEY MOHR
OLIVIA SLOCUM
3 739 SPECIAL DARK
MADISON CHARLTON
MADISON CHARLTON
4 738 WILHELM
KENDALL CASACCIO
KENDALL CASACCIO
5 142 WEDGEWOOD
JOANNE SISSON
ALEXIA SISSON
6 762 PENNY LANE
PENNY LOMBARDO
JESSICA HERZOG
7 921 POLINA
CARLY NICEWONDER
LEXI JOHNSON
8 1048 ST. LAZARE
SYDNEY DEVOE
SYDNEY DEVOE

3030. THIS CHILDREN'S MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 738 WILHELM
KENDALL CASACCIO
KENDALL CASACCIO
2 36 EVENTUAL
MONTOGA, INC.
EMILY RIZZO
3 440 PATRIOT
MALLORY OLSON
DESTRY SPIELBERG
4 797 ON THE ROCKS
NATALIE D'ELIA
NATALIE D'ELIA
5 930 SIGNIFICANT
ROBIN GREENWOOD
MACKENZIE ALDERMAN
6 699 DUNCAN
HEIDI ANN TUMMEL
KATHERINE STRAUSS
7 73 GOTHAM CITY
BRITTNEY MIRKOV
BRITTNEY MIRKOV
8 876 TEX
ANNA REA
ANNA REA

3040. PESSOA USEF HUNTER SEAT MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 940 DUTCH KISS
KARA GARLAND
AMBER HENTER
2 849 EL CAPRICHO BONJOUR
ELIZABETH DOVE
MOLLY BRASWELL
3 625 VAN GUARD
DONALD STEWART
ABBY O'MARA
4 272 LASSARO
SHALAMAR FARM
SCHAEFER RAPOSA
5 220 DALLAS
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN.
RYAN SASSMANNSHAUSEN
6 507 VENUS
COLIN QUINLAN
COLIN QUINLAN
7 904 CALITO 7
HORIZON HILL FARM, LLC
PAULENA JOHNSON
8 205 CORTES 7
NORTH STAR VENTURES OF EAST AURORA, LLC
CHARLOTTE JACOBS

3041. PESSOA USEF HUNTER SEAT MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 675 DYNASTY
LIONSHARE FARM
CHASEN BOGGIO
2 223 LITTLEFOOT
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN.
MICHAEL HUGHES
3 610 I TOON
J T STABLE, INC
EMILY D'ALESSANDRO
4 145 SPOCK
BRIANNE LINK
SYLVIA DE TOLEDO
5 622 TERRAPIN STATION
WALSTIB STABLES LLC
MEG O'MARA
6 815 AGOSTINO
KELSEY HART
KELSEY HART
7 210 CATWOMAN
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN.
OLIVIA DOREY
8 427 COBBLESTONE
MAHALA RUMMELL
MAHALA RUMMELL

3050. ASPCA MACLAY HORSEMANSHIP

result entry horse / owner rider
1 507 VENUS
COLIN QUINLAN
COLIN QUINLAN
2 612 ALLEGRO
BRITTA CARLSON
BRITTA CARLSON
3 815 AGOSTINO
KELSEY HART
KELSEY HART
4 210 CATWOMAN
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN.
OLIVIA DOREY
5 928 WORLDS FAIR
ASHLAND FARMS
SHAWN CASADY
6 145 SPOCK
BRIANNE LINK
SYLVIA DE TOLEDO
7 40 OLIVER
MONTOGA, INC.
SOPHIE GOTWALD
8 427 COBBLESTONE
MAHALA RUMMELL
MAHALA RUMMELL

3060. USEF SHOW JUMPING TALENT SEARCH

Presented by: PLATINUM PERFORMANCE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 220 DALLAS
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN.
RYAN SASSMANNSHAUSEN
2 397 ROSARIO
ARMAND CHENELLE
LEAH CHENELLE
3 1044 SAN REMO VDL
ELIZABETH BENSON
ELIZABETH BENSON
4 684 BAHEERA
LIBERTY FARM, LLC
VICTORIA BIRDSALL
5 940 DUTCH KISS
KARA GARLAND
AMBER HENTER
6 612 ALLEGRO
BRITTA CARLSON
BRITTA CARLSON
7 145 SPOCK
BRIANNE LINK
SYLVIA DE TOLEDO
8 924 ICARUS
SELBY MERRITT
SHAWN CASADY

3070. NATIONAL PHA EQUITATION CLASS

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1044 SAN REMO VDL
ELIZABETH BENSON
ELIZABETH BENSON
2 145 SPOCK
BRIANNE LINK
SYLVIA DE TOLEDO
3 426 CLASS ACTION
STONE HILL FARM
SAMANTHA RAMSAY
4 423 BENTLEY
ERICA POLLE
ERICA POLLE
5 714 THIAGO
GABRIELLE BAUSANO, INC.
GABRIELLE BAUSANO
6 386 LINKIN
JULIA FOWLER
JULIA FOWLER
7 816 CARPE DIEM
KELSEY HART
KELSEY HART
8 625 VAN GUARD
DONALD STEWART
ABBY O'MARA

3080. USEF PONY MEDAL

result entry horse / owner rider
1 525 TUSCANY
WEST END STABLES, LLC
SOPHIE MICHAELS
2 476 APRIL ROSE
REDFIELD FARM
MORGAN WARD
3 377 INGENUE
CHANSONETTE FARM LLC
MCKAYLA LANGMEIER
4 961 BALLOU
VICTORIA COLVIN
DAISY FARISH
5 964 PRINCETON
LINDA LANGMEIER
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
6 1048 ST. LAZARE
SYDNEY DEVOE
SYDNEY DEVOE
7 523 CHERRYBROOK BLUE SUEDE SHOES
PAULEXI LLC
CAROLINE CLINE
8 700 WOODLANDS MISTY RAIN
SARAH STURGES
KATHERINE STRAUSS

3090. ARIAT NATIONAL ADULT MEDAL 18-35 YRS

result entry horse / owner rider
1 71 EINSTEIN
LITTLE PINE FARM LLC
ANNA BECKER
2 515 CHOP CHOP
BRITTA LIPPERT
BRITTA LIPPERT
3 979 CAMDEN
FOUR WINGS FARM, LLC
KELLY LIVELY
4 7 HEIRLOOM
LAUREN SPATZ
LAUREN SPATZ
5 255 WINDSOR BAY
JANE CLARK
KIM MC CORMACK
6 101 ICEMAN
NICOLE TERRY
NICOLE TERRY
7 512 RICHTIG
ELSBETH BATTEL
BRITTA LIPPERT

3091. ARIAT NATIONAL ADULT MEDAL 36-50 YRS

result entry horse / owner rider
1 378 CZAR-Z
LINDA LANGMEIER
ROBYN COONS
2 1012 ISABELLE
SHADYSIDE FARM
KATE A GIBSON
3 541 RIO'S FAME
HIDDEN HOLLOW FARM
LISA INGANAMORT
4 75 OXBOW
CMJ SPORTHORSE, LLC
KIMBERLY JACOBS
5 765 SURFER GIRL
JANET RIZZO/THE RIDGE FARM
JANET RIZZO
6 953 WESTERN WISHES
SCOTT STEWART
NANCY HOOKER
7 976 KENITRA DE MOENS
STEPHEN MOREL
MARIA MOALLI

3092. ARIAT NATIONAL ADULT MEDAL 51 & OLDER

result entry horse / owner rider
1 99 CONNOR
MARY CHASE
MARY CHASE
2 383 EPIC-SCR 6/26
JAN DAVENPORT
JAN DAVENPORT
3 348 CATNAP
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN.
KRIETTA PHILLIPS

3093. USEF ADULT EQUITATION

result entry horse / owner rider
1 239 CHARITY
SHADYSIDE FARM
KATE A GIBSON
2 383 EPIC-SCR 6/26
JAN DAVENPORT
SAMANTHA ELSER
3 100 LANDINA
MARY CHASE
MARY CHASE

3095. W.I.H.S. EQUITATION CLASSIC

result entry horse / owner rider
1 433 RADIUS H
KAREN POLLE
KAREN POLLE
2 850 TENACIOUS
ANNE BRASWELL
MOLLY BRASWELL
3 677 MASSIMO
CHASEN BOGGIO
CHASEN BOGGIO
4 610 I TOON
J T STABLE, INC
EMILY D'ALESSANDRO
5 210 CATWOMAN
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN.
OLIVIA DOREY
6 145 SPOCK
BRIANNE LINK
SYLVIA DE TOLEDO
7 622 TERRAPIN STATION
WALSTIB STABLES LLC
MEG O'MARA
8 923 PLAYBOY
STEPPING STONE FARM
LEYLAN GLEESON

3096. W.I.H.S. EQUITATION HUNTER PHASE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 677 MASSIMO
CHASEN BOGGIO
CHASEN BOGGIO
2 470 TRIUMPH
AMBER HENTER
AMBER HENTER
3 204 SUNDANCE
KIM MC CORMACK
CHARLOTTE JACOBS
4 684 BAHEERA
LIBERTY FARM, LLC
VICTORIA BIRDSALL
5 813 IN TO THE BLUE
SHERRIE ABBRUZZESE
MARY ABBRUZZESE
6 507 VENUS
COLIN QUINLAN
COLIN QUINLAN
7 1044 SAN REMO VDL
ELIZABETH BENSON
ELIZABETH BENSON
8 258 VAN GOGH
KIRSTEN NOGGLE
KIRSTEN NOGGLE

3097. W.I.H.S. EQUITATION JUMPER PHASE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 433 RADIUS H
KAREN POLLE
KAREN POLLE
2 1044 SAN REMO VDL
ELIZABETH BENSON
ELIZABETH BENSON
3 815 AGOSTINO
KELSEY HART
KELSEY HART
4 507 VENUS
COLIN QUINLAN
COLIN QUINLAN
5 610 I TOON
J T STABLE, INC
EMILY D'ALESSANDRO
6 431 LOGAN
CHELSEA MOSS
ERICA POLLE
7 714 THIAGO
GABRIELLE BAUSANO, INC.
GABRIELLE BAUSANO
8 399 NUREEV DU HOUSSOIT
LYDIA TODD
LYDIA TODD

3098. W.I.H.S. EQUITATION CLASSIC

result entry horse / owner rider
2 1044 SAN REMO VDL
ELIZABETH BENSON
ELIZABETH BENSON
3 507 VENUS
COLIN QUINLAN
COLIN QUINLAN
4 204 SUNDANCE
KIM MC CORMACK
CHARLOTTE JACOBS
5 815 AGOSTINO
KELSEY HART
KELSEY HART
6 67 PROSECCO 24
PAULEXI LLC
PAULENA JOHNSON
7 432 PAPILLON 136
MAHALA RUMMELL
MAHALA RUMMELL
8 625 VAN GUARD
DONALD STEWART
ABBY O'MARA
1 T 470 TRIUMPH
AMBER HENTER
AMBER HENTER
1 T 684 BAHEERA
LIBERTY FARM, LLC
VICTORIA BIRDSALL

3099. W.I.H.S. EQUITATION HUNTER PHASE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 67 PROSECCO 24
PAULEXI LLC
PAULENA JOHNSON
2 850 TENACIOUS
ANNE BRASWELL
MOLLY BRASWELL
3 433 RADIUS H
KAREN POLLE
KAREN POLLE
4 622 TERRAPIN STATION
WALSTIB STABLES LLC
MEG O'MARA
5 210 CATWOMAN
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN.
OLIVIA DOREY
6 185 TURBO
DAVID RAPOSA
SCHAEFER RAPOSA
7 923 PLAYBOY
STEPPING STONE FARM
LEYLAN GLEESON
8 610 I TOON
J T STABLE, INC
EMILY D'ALESSANDRO

4000. W.I.H.S. EQUITATION JUMPER PHASE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 924 ICARUS
SELBY MERRITT
SHAWN CASADY
2 684 BAHEERA
LIBERTY FARM, LLC
VICTORIA BIRDSALL
3 470 TRIUMPH
AMBER HENTER
AMBER HENTER
4 850 TENACIOUS
ANNE BRASWELL
MOLLY BRASWELL
5 145 SPOCK
BRIANNE LINK
SYLVIA DE TOLEDO
6 210 CATWOMAN
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN.
OLIVIA DOREY
7 397 ROSARIO
ARMAND CHENELLE
LEAH CHENELLE
8 936 SIROCO
FAR NIENTE EQUINE, LLC
KRISTEN MOHR