1007. 1.30m TABLE II SEC 1

Presented by: WPTZ NEWS CHANNEL 5

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1053 FORTUNA
CHRISTINA FRIED
MICHAEL HUGHES 250.00
2 34 NINA VDL
ESPERANZA INC
CANDICE KING 150.00
3 801 COOPER
EAGLE VALLEY PARTNERS, LLC
DEVIN RYAN 125.00
4 935 TAVANNA
BEATRICE MACK
LILY BARNARD 100.00
5 318 LINCOURT GINO
MONICA CARRERA
MOLLY ASHE 85.00
6 711 ESPOIR VAN DE DONKHOEVE
CAROLINE YOUNG
KEVIN CROSBY 85.00
7 1159 ARDECHE VAN DEZELM
LISA DESLAURIERS
LUCY DESLAURIERS 70.00
8 320 GOED ZO
TOP STORY, LLC
MOLLY ASHE 70.00
9 441 VDL MALEKLOU
BELLISSIMO LLC
CANDICE KING 70.00
10 297 QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE
LAURA CHAPOT & MCLAIN WARD
LAURA CHAPOT 65.00
11 1011 FALCO
KARYN FOLEY
KARYN FOLEY 65.00
12 1005 ZENA D
EMERALD ISLE JUMPERS
JIMMY TORANO 65.00

1008. 1.30m TABLE II SEC 1

Presented by: JAMAICA TENT

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 306 ANA SIA
HALEY SCHAUFELD
HALEY SCHAUFELD 250.00
2 1023 CLAIRE
JAIME AULETTO
JAIME AULETTO 150.00
3 151 VDL HANNAH
MARY BABICK
CATIE TORCIVIA 125.00
4 94 COR Z
DC SALES & ENTERTAINMENT, LLC
DAVID JENNINGS 100.00
5 307 HARLEY 86
HALEY SCHAUFELD
HALEY SCHAUFELD 85.00
6 102 HORSEFLIGHT.COM REMIVILLE
MAISIE MCSWAIN
DAVID JENNINGS 85.00
7 469 UBICO H
GABRIELLE BAUSANO, INC.
GABRIELLE BAUSANO 70.00
8 494 TINKY WINKY
JAVIER SALVADOR
MEGAN MACPHERSON 70.00
9 338 REMONTA EDEN
SANDY VAN DYKE
SLOANE COLES 70.00
10 246 UNE ETOILE DE L'ECLYPSE
HIDDEN BROOK FARM
CHLOE FIELD 65.00
11 1146 BELLISSIMO
KNEE DEEP VENTURES LLC
JAMES MAILLET 65.00
12 630 ADLANTEUR
HENRIK GUNDERSEN
HENRIK GUNDERSEN 65.00

1009. 1.30m TABLE II SEC 2(c)

Presented by: SARATOGA EAGLE

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1052 WINCHESTER
CHRISTINA FRIED
MICHAEL HUGHES 250.00
2 592 TALINKA 5
JACK MORGAN
JULIE WELLES 150.00
3 776 ANJELICA
GABRIELLE STERN
GABRIELLE STERN 125.00
4 318 LINCOURT GINO
MONICA CARRERA
MONICA CARRERA 100.00
5 629 SLY
HENRIK GUNDERSEN
HENRIK GUNDERSEN 85.00
6 1007 U-2
MARLEY GOODMAN
JIMMY TORANO 85.00
7 725 VDL ALOHA H
BROCK CLERMONT
AUTUMN JANESKY 70.00
8 239 POLARIS
GRINDSTONE FARM LLC
BENJAMIN SIMPKINS 70.00
9 523 RENOIR DU BUISSON
JED COGAN
STELLA MANSHIP 70.00
10 97 BILLY THE KID
CORY OLSON
EMILY SHORT 65.00
11 631 ANDIAMO
HENRIK GUNDERSEN
HENRIK GUNDERSEN 65.00
12 335 NLF TRANS ATLANTIC
NORDIC LIGHTS FARM, LLC
SLOANE COLES 65.00

1107. 1.30m TABLE II SEC 1

Presented by: WPTZ NEWS CHANNEL 5

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1052 WINCHESTER
CHRISTINA FRIED
MICHAEL HUGHES 250.00
2 957 GUCCI
CAVALLO FARMS, LLC
SHAWN CASADY 150.00
3 211 BELLA DONNA
SAGAMORE FARMS
JOHNATHAN CORRIGAN 125.00
4 649 DIGNITY
JAVIER GUERRA
DAVID BLAKE 100.00
5 358 FEELING
LYDIA TODD
ANNE KURSINSKI 85.00
6 951 LAQUIERA
JUAN ORTIZ
SHAWN CASADY 85.00
7 314 TARANTEL'LA
EMILY D'ALESSANDRO
EMILY D'ALESSANDRO 70.00
8 645 AISHA
PINE HOLLOW FARM
DAVID BLAKE 70.00
9 334 ORIENTALES
SLOANE COLES
MICHAEL HUGHES 70.00
10 629 SLY
HENRIK GUNDERSEN
HENRIK GUNDERSEN 65.00
11 1014 VIRGIN MEDIA
DOREEN TOBEN
DARBY TOBEN 65.00
12 338 REMONTA EDEN
SANDY VAN DYKE
SLOANE COLES 65.00