3010. Equitation On the Flat 11 & Under

result entry horse / owner rider
1 685 SQUARE ONE
BEACON HILL SHOW STABLES
CATALINA PERALTA
2 498 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK
ERIN DOMBROSKI
NICOLE BOYLE
3 490 GOOD LUCK CHARM
TAYLOR GRIFFITHS
TAYLOR GRIFFITHS
4 944 M T POCKETS
JOE CURRAIS
KATHRYN HALL
5 428 STEAL THE CROWD
AKM CONCEPT, LLC
AYA CLEAR
6 892 OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY
ELLIE FERRIGNO
ALLYSSA MCILQUHAM
7 970 PLATINUM PATCHWORK
MADELINE TURTON
MADELINE TURTON
8 81 LITTLE BIT OF EVERYTHING
KNEE DEEP VENTURES LLC
SAM EPHRAIMSON

3011. Equitation Fences 11 & Under

result entry horse / owner rider
1 944 M T POCKETS
JOE CURRAIS
KATHRYN HALL
2 490 GOOD LUCK CHARM
TAYLOR GRIFFITHS
TAYLOR GRIFFITHS
3 498 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK
ERIN DOMBROSKI
NICOLE BOYLE
4 892 OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY
ELLIE FERRIGNO
ALLYSSA MCILQUHAM
5 685 SQUARE ONE
BEACON HILL SHOW STABLES
CATALINA PERALTA
6 428 STEAL THE CROWD
AKM CONCEPT, LLC
AYA CLEAR
7 81 LITTLE BIT OF EVERYTHING
KNEE DEEP VENTURES LLC
SAM EPHRAIMSON
8 155 JOUET
DEERIDGE FARMS
MAGGIE ROBINSON

3012. Equitation On the Flat 12-14 Years

result entry horse / owner rider
1 895 CO CO CHANEL
KATHERINE CONLON
DANIELLE MCILQUHAM
2 1080 KOBO
ALLY MARRINAN
ALLY MARRINAN
3 1234 SILVIO
MATTHEW MURPHY
MCKINSEY HUGHES
4 174 RIO TABASCO
RACHELLE BARSTOW
RACHELLE BARSTOW
5 157 LITTLE DIAMOND
HANNAH ENGELMAN
HANNAH ENGELMAN
6 424 EXTRAORDINARY
HARRIS HILL FARM, LLC
ELIZABETH CHUNG
7 99 LA VITA
RAVEN WEINLEIN
SOPHIE TRANSOU
8 106 CHI WAH WAH
SOPHIE LENIHAN
SOPHIE LENIHAN

3013. Equitation Fences 12-14 Years

result entry horse / owner rider
1 895 CO CO CHANEL
KATHERINE CONLON
DANIELLE MCILQUHAM
2 1080 KOBO
ALLY MARRINAN
ALLY MARRINAN
3 664 ARAGON
ALEXANDRIA DESIDERIO
MORGAN HOFFMAN
4 106 CHI WAH WAH
SOPHIE LENIHAN
SOPHIE LENIHAN
5 157 LITTLE DIAMOND
HANNAH ENGELMAN
HANNAH ENGELMAN
6 424 EXTRAORDINARY
HARRIS HILL FARM, LLC
ELIZABETH CHUNG
7 1234 SILVIO
MATTHEW MURPHY
MCKINSEY HUGHES
8 1170 CHEAPER TO RENT
JUDITH SPRAGUE
CARLIE GENECCO

3014. T.H.I.S. National Children's Medal

Presented by: Taylor Harris Insurance Services

result entry horse / owner rider
1 895 CO CO CHANEL
KATHERINE CONLON
DANIELLE MCILQUHAM
2 1234 SILVIO
MATTHEW MURPHY
MCKINSEY HUGHES
3 1080 KOBO
ALLY MARRINAN
ALLY MARRINAN
4 1369 CADILLAC Z
LIONSHARE FARM
ELLYN FRITZ
5 424 EXTRAORDINARY
HARRIS HILL FARM, LLC
ELIZABETH CHUNG
6 664 ARAGON
ALEXANDRIA DESIDERIO
MORGAN HOFFMAN
7 685 SQUARE ONE
BEACON HILL SHOW STABLES
CATALINA PERALTA
8 1170 CHEAPER TO RENT
JUDITH SPRAGUE
CARLIE GENECCO

3016. Pessoa U.S. Hunter Seat Medal

Presented by: Presented by Randolph College

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1299 CLEARWAY
DR BETSY PARKER/HERITAGE FARM
VICTORIA COLVIN
2 187 HELIO ROUGE
ALI TRITSCHLER
ALI TRITSCHLER
3 704 CANTERBURY
H N M INVESTMENTS
TJ O'MARA
4 766 POLLUX
ALEXANDRA MURPHY
ALEXANDRA MURPHY
5 388 FEDELIO
LIZA FINSNESS
MACKENZIE MICHAELS
6 974 NO EXCUSES
KATHERINE PITTS
PIPER BENJAMIN
7 821 COOL BOY
TREESDALE FARMS
NICOLAS HORGAN
8 1254 CURTIS
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN.
MCKAYLA LANGMEIER

3017. Pessoa U.S. Hunter Seat Medal (B)

Presented by: Presented by Randolph College

result entry horse / owner rider
1 606 VOCAS
LILLY ULRICH
LILLY ULRICH
2 702 VALDUCCHY
SORENSEN STABLES
KELSIE BRITTAN
3 689 CLOVER
SAIL HORSE INVESTMENTS
MEGAN MACPHERSON
4 828 PLAYBOY
JOHN & STEPHANIE INGRAM, LLC
KATHERINE BUNDY
5 841 LEVI
KADLEY HOLDINGS LLC
ADDISON GIERKINK
6 246 ALANDO
VICTORIA HOFT
VICTORIA PRESS
7 824 CORTES 7
ROYAL PALM EQUINE LLC
TYE DONALDSON
8 751 CAPO DI CAPI
WHIPSTICK FARM, LTD.
AILISH CUNNIFFE

3018. ASPCA/NHS Maclay Horsemanship Trophy Class

result entry horse / owner rider
1 828 PLAYBOY
JOHN & STEPHANIE INGRAM, LLC
KATHERINE BUNDY
2 704 CANTERBURY
H N M INVESTMENTS
TJ O'MARA
3 1380 EL PASO
DONALD STEWART
ASHTON ALEXANDER
4 834 ZEMILION
KADLEY HOLDINGS LLC
KENDRA GIERKINK
5 974 NO EXCUSES
KATHERINE PITTS
PIPER BENJAMIN
6 845 RICO
DIEDERIQUE VAN DER KNAAP
DIEDERIQUE VAN DER KNAAP
7 674 CENTERFOLD K
HENGE HILL INVESTMENTS
LILLY HIGGINS
8 695 CYPRUS
C & C SALES
LUCY DESLAURIERS

3019. ASPCA/NHS Maclay Horsemanship Trophy Class (B)

result entry horse / owner rider
1 576 SS WHISPER
ALEXA BOGGIO
ALEXA BOGGIO
2 824 CORTES 7
ROYAL PALM EQUINE LLC
TYE DONALDSON
3 700 JEFFERSON
BRETT BURLINGTON
KELSIE BRITTAN
4 884 REWIR J
MICHAEL RENKER
MICHAEL RENKER
5 190 LOLITA
MIMI CHIQUET
MIMI CHIQUET
6 823 SATELLITE
MEGAN WINKHAUS
MEGAN WINKHAUS
7 821 COOL BOY
TREESDALE FARMS
NICOLAS HORGAN
8 606 VOCAS
LILLY ULRICH
LILLY ULRICH

3020. USEF Show Jumping Talent Search

Presented by: Platinum Performance

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1178 STALLONE VDL
BETSEE PARKER
VICTORIA COLVIN
2 710 KASKADE
WALSTIB STABLES LLC
TJ O'MARA
3 827 DIABLO
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN INC
KATHERINE BUNDY
4 702 VALDUCCHY
SORENSEN STABLES
KELSIE BRITTAN
5 750 VENICE
AILISH CUNNIFFE
AILISH CUNNIFFE
6 939 BEAU VAN HET KEYERSHOF
ASHLAND FARMS
SPENCER SMITH
7 927 FINNICK
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
8 766 POLLUX
ALEXANDRA MURPHY
ALEXANDRA MURPHY

3022. The National PHA Equitation Class

result entry horse / owner rider
1 692 GREAT EXPECTATIONS
MERIDIAN PARTNERS LLC
MEGAN MACPHERSON
2 1300 JONNY-B-GOOD Z
RIVERS EDGE
VICTORIA COLVIN
3 899 ESTEBAN LA PAZ
LAUREN HENRY
LAUREN HENRY
4 675 VALENTINO F
LILLY HIGGINS
LILLY HIGGINS
5 886 BRAVO VAN DE KWAKKELHOEK
ALEXANDRA INDEGLIA
ALEXANDRA INDEGLIA
6 893 AMBASSADOR CWF
KATHERINE BENARD
KATHERINE BENARD
7 845 RICO
DIEDERIQUE VAN DER KNAAP
DIEDERIQUE VAN DER KNAAP
8 606 VOCAS
LILLY ULRICH
LILLY ULRICH