3010. Equitation On the Flat 14 & Under

result entry horse / owner rider
1 86 CASSIUS
JENNIFER COMBS
CLAIRE TOMLINSON
2 448 BEACH BOY
LISA SHAPLEN
ELLYN FRITZ
3 833 GRANINI
YERKEZHAN ABOUVA
MATILDA VON GUTTENBERG
4 183 COLLEGIATE
BROOK FARM LLC
PIPPI SEIDER
5 88 COOPERSTOWN
GRACE WEBSTER
GRACE WEBSTER
6 777 PRODION
ILAN FERDER
MADELEINE MALLON
7 1018 GREAT EXPECTATIONS
SARAH LUNT
MADISON HART
8 1040 COPPERDINI
TATRA FARM
CHIARA PERNI

3011. Equitation Fences 14 & Under

result entry horse / owner rider
1 448 BEACH BOY
LISA SHAPLEN
ELLYN FRITZ
2 1040 COPPERDINI
TATRA FARM
CHIARA PERNI
3 86 CASSIUS
JENNIFER COMBS
CLAIRE TOMLINSON
4 833 GRANINI
YERKEZHAN ABOUVA
MATILDA VON GUTTENBERG
5 1085 COMMITMENT
BLUE HORSE FARM, LLC
ZOE CASS
6 1009 LET'S WIN AGAIN
JULIA ARONSON
JULIA ARONSON
7 1010 DOLCE
ALISON MACDONALD
ELLEN MOLLERUS
8 183 COLLEGIATE
BROOK FARM LLC
PIPPI SEIDER

3012. Equitation On the Flat 15-17 Years

result entry horse / owner rider
1 316 COURAGE
CATHERINE APOSTOL
CATHERINE APOSTOL
2 175 CHIPAROE Z
MELISSA LEE
KATIE MCVEIGH
3 449 ICLOUD
GABRIELLE FOURNIER
GABRIELLE FOURNIER
4 711 KATMANDU
VANESSA LLOYD
VANESSA LLOYD
5 297 CHARON
AMBER TRIBBLE
AMBER TRIBBLE
6 578 ROCKETEER
MELINDA COHEN
MIA GENTRY
7 838 BROADWAY BOUND
CANADIAN WOODS ENTERPRISES
TATIANA LIEBERMAN

3013. Equitation Fences 15-17 Years

result entry horse / owner rider
1 316 COURAGE
CATHERINE APOSTOL
CATHERINE APOSTOL
2 449 ICLOUD
GABRIELLE FOURNIER
GABRIELLE FOURNIER
3 1011 LITTLE DIAMOND
HANNAH ENGELMAN
ARIANA SWEI
4 711 KATMANDU
VANESSA LLOYD
VANESSA LLOYD
5 578 ROCKETEER
MELINDA COHEN
MIA GENTRY
6 838 BROADWAY BOUND
CANADIAN WOODS ENTERPRISES
TATIANA LIEBERMAN
7 297 CHARON
AMBER TRIBBLE
AMBER TRIBBLE
8 175 CHIPAROE Z
MELISSA LEE
KATIE MCVEIGH

3014. T.H.I.S. National Children's Medal

Presented by: Taylor Harris Insurance Services

result entry horse / owner rider
1 805 CO CO CHANEL
MARIA MOALLI
DANIELLE MCILQUHAM
2 323 WATCH ME
EMMANUELLE MILLE
SOPHIE TRANSOU
3 610 PROSECCO 24
CAVALLO FARMS, LLC
KATHRYN HALL
4 82 WINNER HS
RALEIGH HILER
RALEIGH HILER
5 191 CLOONEY
MADISON GOETZMANN
CATALINA PERALTA
6 1131 CONTANO
ANNE ELGHANAYAN
KATIE SCHELL
7 57 S & L PLAY IT AGAIN
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
CAROLINE ELLIS
8 287 CORNELLO
MERIDIAN PARTNERS LLC
KATHYRN HOAGLAND

3016. Pessoa U.S. Hunter Seat Medal

Presented by: Presented by Randolph College

result entry horse / owner rider
1 384 CAMPREOLL
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN INC
KATHERINE BUNDY
2 916 AT LAST
ALEXANDRA MARACIC
ALEXANDRA MARACIC
3 510 AMALITA 2
CAROLINA CROSSFIELD
CAROLINA CROSSFIELD
4 51 TIRS LEVILLE
SAMANTHA VALONE
SAMANTHA VALONE
5 433 CHECKER
OLIVIA BLOCH
OLIVIA BLOCH
6 1059 ERAGON
PATRICIA STOVEL
SUMMER HILL
7 612 SKARA GLEN'S PROLOGUE
SKARA GLEN STABLES
MITCHELL ENDICOTT
8 358 CAPTAIN 33
REMETA SKY LLC
ELLE YOUNG

3017. Pessoa U.S. Hunter Seat Medal (B)

Presented by: Presented by Randolph College

result entry horse / owner rider
1 517 HELIO ROUGE
ALI TRITSCHLER
ALI TRITSCHLER
2 206 VALENTINO F
LILLY HIGGINS
LILLY HIGGINS
3 219 MH SMITH
TYLOR NOWELL
TJ O'MARA
4 413 COCOPOP
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN.
AILISH CUNNIFFE
5 855 FINNIGAN
RHIAN MURPHY
RHIAN MURPHY
6 1062 HIGH SPEED
WOLVER HOLLOW
MAVERICK HELMER
7 1073 ARAN J
ASHLAND FARMS
OLIVIA WOODSON
8 376 CAROSSO
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN INC
MADISON NEWMAN

3018. ASPCA/NHS Maclay Horsemanship Trophy Class

result entry horse / owner rider
1 510 AMALITA 2
CAROLINA CROSSFIELD
CAROLINA CROSSFIELD
2 919 WIZZ
CAITLIN CREEL
ELLIE FERRIGNO
3 51 TIRS LEVILLE
SAMANTHA VALONE
SAMANTHA VALONE
4 612 SKARA GLEN'S PROLOGUE
SKARA GLEN STABLES
MITCHELL ENDICOTT
5 363 FEDELIO
LIZA FINSNESS
MACKENZIE MICHAELS
6 508 TRADING ACES
CO-PIELET, LLC
ALEXANDRA PIELET
7 996 HASTA LA VISTA
CENTURY PERFORMANCE HORSES LLC
CAROLINE JONES
8 602 BARRADOUZ
ASHLAND FARMS
KATIE SCHELL

3019. ASPCA/NHS Maclay Horsemanship Trophy Class (B)

result entry horse / owner rider
1 392 CASPER VAN'T GESTELHOF
PATRICIA GARRETT
PATRICIA GARRETT
2 404 CAPTAIN JACK
KADLEY HOLDINGS LLC
KENDRA GIERKINK
3 858 WAYFARER
SOPHIE LENIHAN
SOPHIE LENIHAN
4 1062 HIGH SPEED
WOLVER HOLLOW
MAVERICK HELMER
5 611 RF TYPECAST
RAYLYN FARMS, INC.
CATHERINE STAFFORD
6 358 CAPTAIN 33
REMETA SKY LLC
ELLE YOUNG
7 421 CARBONI 3
EMANUEL ANDRADE
TAYLOR GRIFFITHS
8 1073 ARAN J
ASHLAND FARMS
OLIVIA WOODSON

3020. USEF Show Jumping Talent Search

Presented by: Platinum Performance

result entry horse / owner rider
1 587 PERFECT DE COQUERIE
WHIPSTICK FARM, LTD.
AILISH CUNNIFFE
2 994 EXCEPTIIONEL
BRITNEY HENDRIX
ASHTON ALEXANDER
3 600 BACCHARANTA
RACHEL UDELSON
MITCHELL ENDICOTT
4 385 DIABLO
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN INC
KATHERINE BUNDY
5 916 AT LAST
ALEXANDRA MARACIC
ALEXANDRA MARACIC
6 203 PLAY IT AGAIN
WEST HILL
MADISON GOETZMANN
7 209 ZINNIA
LILLY HIGGINS
LILLY HIGGINS
8 996 HASTA LA VISTA
CENTURY PERFORMANCE HORSES LLC
CAROLINE JONES

3022. The National PHA Equitation Class

result entry horse / owner rider
1 A 517 HELIO ROUGE
ALI TRITSCHLER
ALI TRITSCHLER
2 A 219 MH SMITH
TYLOR NOWELL
TJ O'MARA
3 A 1070 NARCO V A
GREENER PASTURES
MITCHELL ENDICOTT
4 A 206 VALENTINO F
LILLY HIGGINS
LILLY HIGGINS
5 A 363 FEDELIO
LIZA FINSNESS
MACKENZIE MICHAELS
6 A 208 WITTEWA
RACHEL ROTHENBERG
RACHEL ROTHENBERG
7 A 858 WAYFARER
SOPHIE LENIHAN
SOPHIE LENIHAN
8 A 991 CLEAN BANDIT
DONALD STEWART
ASHTON ALEXANDER
1 B 191 CLOONEY
MADISON GOETZMANN
MADISON GOETZMANN
2 B 510 AMALITA 2
CAROLINA CROSSFIELD
CAROLINA CROSSFIELD
3 B 384 CAMPREOLL
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN INC
KATHERINE BUNDY
4 B 404 CAPTAIN JACK
KADLEY HOLDINGS LLC
KENDRA GIERKINK
5 B 611 RF TYPECAST
RAYLYN FARMS, INC.
CATHERINE STAFFORD
6 B 855 FINNIGAN
RHIAN MURPHY
RHIAN MURPHY
7 B 512 MASSIMO
ANNA EUGENE
KELSEY ALLEN
8 B 448 BEACH BOY
LISA SHAPLEN
SAVANNA HAJDASZ