1010. 5 Year Olds Table II

result entry horse / owner rider
1 367 FLOYD W
SMITHFIELD FARMS, LLC
DEVIN RYAN
1 640 FAME
DEVIN RYAN
DEVIN RYAN
1 647 CORNETTO
THE DOBBS GROUP
DEVIN RYAN

1011. 5 Year Olds Championship Qualifier Table II

result entry horse / owner rider
1 266 ELEMENTARY
LYNN REED
DAVID TROMP
1 367 FLOYD W
SMITHFIELD FARMS, LLC
DEVIN RYAN
1 640 FAME
DEVIN RYAN
DEVIN RYAN
1 647 CORNETTO
THE DOBBS GROUP
DEVIN RYAN
1 653 ROYAL SALUUT
DEVIN RYAN
KELLY ARVIDSON
1 654 LASINDER HPF
DEVIN RYAN
DEVIN RYAN
1 829 DIAMOND JUBILEE
WENDY DIXON
NIKKO RITTER

1012. 6 Year Old Table II Sec 2.1

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 649 EDDIE BLUE
LORI LARRABEE
DEVIN RYAN 130.00
2 641 ELISCO DE BEAUFOUR
DEVIN RYAN
DEVIN RYAN 90.00
3 740 CHACCO TOO
COLM MC GUCKIAN
KEVIN BABINGTON 80.00
4 156 O.V. DOUGAN
FRANSISCO ZAMUDIO
FRANSISCO ZAMUDIO 70.00
5 778 EDORADO
STONE HORSE FARM, LLC
JAMES FAIRCLOUGH 65.00
6 1031 CASSINIS VALENTINE
TIMOTHY HOOKER
TIMOTHY HOOKER 65.00
7 618 ECAMORKA
JAIME AULETTO
JAIME AULETTO 0.00
8 642 E-BOY W
DEVIN RYAN
DEVIN RYAN 0.00

1013. 6 Year Old Qualifier Table II Sec 2.(b)

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 649 EDDIE BLUE
LORI LARRABEE
DEVIN RYAN 260.00
2 618 ECAMORKA
JAIME AULETTO
JAIME AULETTO 180.00
3 705 EROS SCF
LAUREN GRISTWOOD
SARAH SCHEIRING 160.00
4 1031 CASSINIS VALENTINE
TIMOTHY HOOKER
TIMOTHY HOOKER 140.00
5 778 EDORADO
STONE HORSE FARM, LLC
JAMES FAIRCLOUGH 130.00
6 881 EDONJA
REDFIELD FARM
OLIVIA DOREY 130.00
7 1126 EVITA
JESSICA SIUDA
SARAH SCHEIRING 0.00
8 740 CHACCO TOO
COLM MC GUCKIAN
KEVIN BABINGTON 0.00
9 752 CHICA 170
STEPHANIE BALDUCCI
KEVIN BABINGTON 0.00
10 216 CAVISTO Z
EKATERINA RYBOLOVELA
VICTOR AMAYA 0.00
11 642 E-BOY W
DEVIN RYAN
DEVIN RYAN 0.00
12 641 ELISCO DE BEAUFOUR
DEVIN RYAN
DEVIN RYAN 0.00

1014. 7 Year Old Table II Sec 2.1

Presented by: North Star

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 645 DIDAM
THE DOBBS GROUP
DEVIN RYAN 130.00
2 733 SUPER CHILLED
KEVIN BABINGTON
KEVIN BABINGTON 90.00
3 951 DAMOKLES
WILLIAM UPTON
SLOANE COLES 80.00
4 164 D'ARTAGNAN
TRELAWNY FARM, LLC
SAMANTHA RAMSAY 70.00
5 646 CALISSA Z
THE DOBBS GROUP
DEVIN RYAN 65.00
6 55 DENDELION
ARTILLERY LANE, LLC
GREGORY PRINCE 65.00
7 1080 BILLY BALOU
OAKLAND NORTH GROUP
JULIE WELLES 0.00
8 109 DOTTIE Z
THOBIAS KALLSTROM
JULIE WELLES 0.00

1015. 7 Year Old Qualifier Table II Sec 2.(a)

Presented by: North Star

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 733 SUPER CHILLED
KEVIN BABINGTON
KEVIN BABINGTON 390.00
2 164 D'ARTAGNAN
TRELAWNY FARM, LLC
SAMANTHA RAMSAY 270.00
3 645 DIDAM
THE DOBBS GROUP
DEVIN RYAN 240.00
4 545 RMF ULMALA DE KERGLENN
CLOUD HILL FARM
LAINIE WIMBERLY 210.00
5 55 DENDELION
ARTILLERY LANE, LLC
GREGORY PRINCE 195.00
6 1113 LUCA WARANDE Z
JOHN JAMIESON
CARLY CAMPBELL-COOPER 195.00
7 951 DAMOKLES
WILLIAM UPTON
SLOANE COLES 0.00
8 109 DOTTIE Z
THOBIAS KALLSTROM
JULIE WELLES 0.00
9 1080 BILLY BALOU
OAKLAND NORTH GROUP
JULIE WELLES 0.00
10 646 CALISSA Z
THE DOBBS GROUP
DEVIN RYAN 0.00
11 651 LOXLEY
DAWN FIESCHEL
DEVIN RYAN 0.00