1010. 5 Year Olds Table II

Presented by: North Star

result entry horse / owner rider
1 367 FLOYD W
SMITHFIELD FARMS, LLC
DEVIN RYAN
1 640 FAME
DEVIN RYAN
DEVIN RYAN
1 653 ROYAL SALUUT
DEVIN RYAN
DEVIN RYAN
1 682 FANTOM
BEYAERT FARM INC
MATTIAS TROMP
1 829 DIAMOND JUBILEE
WENDY DIXON
NIKKO RITTER

1011. 5 Year Olds Championship Qualifier Table II

Presented by: North Star

result entry horse / owner rider
1 367 FLOYD W
SMITHFIELD FARMS, LLC
DEVIN RYAN
1 640 FAME
DEVIN RYAN
DEVIN RYAN
1 653 ROYAL SALUUT
DEVIN RYAN
DEVIN RYAN
1 682 FANTOM
BEYAERT FARM INC
MATTIAS TROMP

1012. 6 Year Old Table II Sec 2.1

Presented by: North Star

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1147 LANEY
LINDA LANGMEIER
JULIE WELLES 130.00
2 618 ECAMORKA
JAIME AULETTO
JAIME AULETTO 90.00
3 649 EDDIE BLUE
LORI LARRABEE
DEVIN RYAN 80.00
4 881 EDONJA
REDFIELD FARM
OLIVIA DOREY 70.00
5 740 CHACCO TOO
COLM MC GUCKIAN
KEVIN BABINGTON 65.00
6 778 EDORADO
STONE HORSE FARM, LLC
JAMES FAIRCLOUGH 65.00
7 2 ELION V
CANDY TRIBBLE & WINDSOR SHOW STABLE
DENNIS DIJKERMAN 0.00
8 705 EROS SCF
LAUREN GRISTWOOD
SARAH SCHEIRING 0.00

1013. 6 Year Old Qualifier Table II Sec 2.(b)

Presented by: North Star

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 156 O.V. DOUGAN
FRANSISCO ZAMUDIO
FRANSISCO ZAMUDIO 260.00
2 649 EDDIE BLUE
LORI LARRABEE
DEVIN RYAN 180.00
3 778 EDORADO
STONE HORSE FARM, LLC
JAMES FAIRCLOUGH 160.00
4 1147 LANEY
LINDA LANGMEIER
JULIE WELLES 140.00
5 881 EDONJA
REDFIELD FARM
OLIVIA DOREY 130.00
6 705 EROS SCF
LAUREN GRISTWOOD
SARAH SCHEIRING 130.00
7 2 ELION V
CANDY TRIBBLE & WINDSOR SHOW STABLE
DENNIS DIJKERMAN 0.00
8 641 ELISCO DE BEAUFOUR
DEVIN RYAN
DEVIN RYAN 0.00

1014. 7 Year Old Table II Sec 2.1

Presented by: North Star

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 733 SUPER CHILLED
KEVIN BABINGTON
KEVIN BABINGTON 130.00
2 10 DUKATO
CANDY TRIBBLE & WINDSOR SHOW STABLE
JONATHAN MC CREA 90.00
3 977 DAY DREAM
JIMMY & DANIELLE TORANO
JIMMY TORANO 80.00
4 646 CALISSA Z
THE DOBBS GROUP
DEVIN RYAN 70.00
5 645 DIDAM
THE DOBBS GROUP
DEVIN RYAN 65.00
6 131 DARTHUS
NORTH STAR
CHARLOTTE JACOBS 65.00
7 951 DAMOKLES
THE WINDWOOD GROUP
SLOANE COLES 0.00
8 26 IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF
SARAH RYAN
CODY AUER 0.00
9 1080 BILLY BALOU
OAKLAND NORTH GROUP
JULIE WELLES 0.00
10 109 DOTTIE Z
THOBIAS KALLSTROM
JULIE WELLES 0.00
11 164 D'ARTAGNAN
TRELAWNY FARM, LLC
SAMANTHA RAMSAY 0.00
12 1113 LUCA WARANDE Z
JOHN JAMIESON
CARLY CAMPBELL-COOPER 0.00

1015. 7 Year Old Qualifier Table II Sec 2.(a)

Presented by: North Star

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 976 DIADORA
JIMMY & DANIELLE TORANO
JIMMY TORANO 390.00
2 10 DUKATO
CANDY TRIBBLE & WINDSOR SHOW STABLE
JONATHAN MC CREA 270.00
3 977 DAY DREAM
JIMMY & DANIELLE TORANO
JIMMY TORANO 240.00
4 646 CALISSA Z
THE DOBBS GROUP
DEVIN RYAN 210.00
5 645 DIDAM
THE DOBBS GROUP
DEVIN RYAN 195.00
6 164 D'ARTAGNAN
TRELAWNY FARM, LLC
SAMANTHA RAMSAY 195.00
7 109 DOTTIE Z
THOBIAS KALLSTROM
JULIE WELLES 0.00
8 26 IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF
SARAH RYAN
CODY AUER 0.00