3010. Equitation On the Flat 14 & Under

result entry horse / owner rider
1 671 ZAC BROWN
MADISON OLVERT
MADISON OLVERT
2 946 POP ROCKS
PICCOLINO FARM LLC
SOPHIA PILLA
3 252 ROMULUS
CLEAR RIDE LLC
AVA ELLIS
4 356 JAMESON
DALE MILLER
ELENA BARRICK
5 896 MY MR. DARCY
CATHERINE CECH
KAITLYN KUPIEC
6 597 ALCHEMY
PHOEBE BACKMAN
FARAH RIZVI
7 409 PRESTON
SAVANNAH SUGAR
SAVANNAH SUGAR
8 665 KESTFAR SUPER PONY
CHERYL AMARAL-MCKEE
MIA SISSON

3011. Equitation Fences 14 & Under

result entry horse / owner rider
1 252 ROMULUS
CLEAR RIDE LLC
AVA ELLIS
2 516 FIFTH AVENUE
GREGORY PRINCE
TESSA P. BROWN
3 896 MY MR. DARCY
CATHERINE CECH
KAITLYN KUPIEC
4 37 ENDEAVOR CBF
CLAYBROOK FARMS
ALLE DURKIN
5 946 POP ROCKS
PICCOLINO FARM LLC
SOPHIA PILLA
6 521 DARAHLEEN
ELLE HAYMOND
ELLE HAYMOND
7 620 WINSLOW PARK
SUSAN CAMPBELL
MACKENZIE MAZZARISI
8 356 JAMESON
DALE MILLER
ELENA BARRICK

3012. Equitation On the Flat 15-17 Years

result entry horse / owner rider
1 634 GEMBER
JAWS INVESTMENT
TJ O'MARA
2 208 DAVIDE
LUELLA LOPRESTI
LUELLA LOPRESTI
3 457 CHABALOUBA SUN
CELESTE PURDOM
CELESTE PURDOM
4 363 CALLIPSO
SAVANNAH ANDREWS
SAVANNAH ANDREWS
5 374 SIR SANDRO
SCCA VENTURES
LILLIAN KIRBO
6 678 DRAGONFLY
BLUE HORSE FARM LLC
MACKENZIE PALMER
7 43 CAPRICHOSO Z
KIMBERLY JANSON
HANNAH JANSON
8 673 EVARUSO
ISABEL LEVY
ISABEL LEVY

3013. Equitation Fences 15-17 Years

result entry horse / owner rider
1 457 CHABALOUBA SUN
CELESTE PURDOM
CELESTE PURDOM
2 634 GEMBER
JAWS INVESTMENT
TJ O'MARA
3 363 CALLIPSO
SAVANNAH ANDREWS
SAVANNAH ANDREWS
4 374 SIR SANDRO
SCCA VENTURES
LILLIAN KIRBO
5 115 DIOR W
RED OAK PARTNERS, LLC
ERIN SHAW
6 208 DAVIDE
LUELLA LOPRESTI
LUELLA LOPRESTI
7 949 BRAVOUR VDL
UMA O'NEILL
SAMANTHA MASTERS
8 678 DRAGONFLY
BLUE HORSE FARM LLC
MACKENZIE PALMER

3014. T.H.I.S. National Children's Medal

Presented by: Taylor Harris Insurance Services

result entry horse / owner rider
1 141 CRACKERJACK
JACKIE MACDONALD
JACKIE MACDONALD
2 135 WRIGLEY
MARY TYREE
CAROLINE ELLIS
3 348 ICLOUD
GABRIELLE FOURNIER
GABRIELLE FOURNIER
4 210 D'JANGO
EMMA GIOVANNUCCI
EMMA GIOVANNUCCI
5 519 DEJA VU
EMMA CALLANAN
TESSA P. BROWN
6 212 KEC KOOL KAT
TYLER BUI
TYLER BUI
7 397 HARRISON
KIMBERLY MULHOLLAND
KIMBERLY MULHOLLAND
8 143 INDIGO
ANN DOTOLI
KENYA SANDERS

3016. Pessoa U.S. Hunter Seat Medal

Presented by: Presented by Randolph College

result entry horse / owner rider
1 288 FINNICK
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
2 616 COMMON SENSE
WOODACRES STABLES LLC
LILLY HIGGINS
3 248 CAMPREOLL
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN INC
KENDRA GIERKINK
4 456 CHECKER
OLIVIA BLOCH
OLIVIA BLOCH
5 1000 QUINN
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN INC
AVA STEARNS
6 627 TRUMPET
SAMANTHA COHEN
SAMANTHA COHEN
7 603 CONNARO
MAYA NAYYAR, LLC
MAYA NAYYAR
8 144 WEIGELIA
COOKIE DESIMONE
HANNAH WOOLLEY

3017. Pessoa U.S. Hunter Seat Medal (B)

Presented by: Presented by Randolph College

result entry horse / owner rider
1 263 ARANDELLI
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN.
YASMIN RIZVI
2 633 EDUWARD
AMMA INVESTMENTS
TJ O'MARA
3 493 HIGH SPEED
KELSEY ALLEN
MAVERICK HELMER
4 623 FINNIGAN
RHIAN MURPHY
RACHEL MCMULLEN
5 234 CASSINI W
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN INC
ABIGAIL BRAYMAN
6 44 CARNEROS NV
RANSOME ROMBAUER
HANNAH JANSON
7 401 VIDARCO
RALEIGH HILER
RALEIGH HILER
8 208 DAVIDE
LUELLA LOPRESTI
LUELLA LOPRESTI

3018. ASPCA/NHSAA Maclay Horsemanship Trophy Class

result entry horse / owner rider
1 352 CHENOUCK
LUIZA SANTOS
HAYLEY MAIRANO
2 463 LEGO
TEGAN ELIZABETH TREACY
TAYLOR GRIFFITHS
3 288 FINNICK
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
4 910 CARL
REDFIELD FARM
RHIAN MURPHY
5 229 MICAH
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN INC
PEYTON WARREN
6 44 CARNEROS NV
RANSOME ROMBAUER
HANNAH JANSON
7 669 CONSPICUOUS
EMMA FLETCHER
EMMA FLETCHER
8 252 ROMULUS
CLEAR RIDE LLC
AVA ELLIS

3020. USEF Show Jumping Talent Search

Presented by: Platinum Performance

result entry horse / owner rider
1 254 CO CO POP
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN.
KATHERINE BUNDY
2 602 FOX Z
MAYA NAYYAR, LLC
MAYA NAYYAR
3 44 CARNEROS NV
RANSOME ROMBAUER
HANNAH JANSON
4 351 LOLITA
ARIEL LESHEM
ELLYN FRITZ
5 363 CALLIPSO
SAVANNAH ANDREWS
SAVANNAH ANDREWS
6 910 CARL
REDFIELD FARM
RHIAN MURPHY
7 265 GARCIA
PHOEBE BACKMAN
PHOEBE BACKMAN
8 631 KASKADE
WALSTIB STABLES LLC
TJ O'MARA

3022. The National PHA Equitation Class

result entry horse / owner rider
1 997 CALISTO
ELLYN FRITZ
ELLYN FRITZ
2 910 CARL
REDFIELD FARM
RHIAN MURPHY
3 234 CASSINI W
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN INC
ABIGAIL BRAYMAN
4 603 CONNARO
MAYA NAYYAR, LLC
MAYA NAYYAR
5 229 MICAH
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN INC
PEYTON WARREN
6 44 CARNEROS NV
RANSOME ROMBAUER
HANNAH JANSON
7 208 DAVIDE
LUELLA LOPRESTI
LUELLA LOPRESTI
8 363 CALLIPSO
SAVANNAH ANDREWS
SAVANNAH ANDREWS