1014. 5 Year Olds Table II

Presented by: North Star

result entry horse / owner rider
1 222 GOMEZ
CAROLINE LLOYD
JOHN BRENNAN

1015. 5 Year Olds Qualifier Table II

Presented by: North Star

result entry horse / owner rider
1 222 GOMEZ
CAROLINE LLOYD
MICHAEL HUGHES
1 958 CONGO
DRUMNACROSS FARM LTD
VICTORIA BIRDSALL
1 961 QUALITY
DRUMNACROSS FARM LTD
VICTORIA BIRDSALL

1016. 6 Year Olds Table II Sec 1

Presented by: North Star

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 328 DARKNESS Z
DIANE THOMAS
KEVIN BABINGTON 130.00
2 284 FIRST VERDI
SAVANNAH BARRY
SAVANNAH BARRY 90.00
3 454 STAKKERO P
CYNTHIA NIELSEN
COURTNEY BOYD 80.00
4 283 FLAMBEAU
SAVANNAH BARRY
SAVANNAH BARRY 70.00
5 999 FAIRTRADE VD HAZELHOF
EAGLE VALLEY PARTNERS, LLC
ANDREW KOCHER 65.00
6 55 KILIMANJARO VAN'T HEIKE
REDMAN SHOW HORSES
MARTHA REDMAN 65.00
7 842 CORLEANO
VICTORIA COLVIN LLC
VICTORIA COLVIN 0.00
8 960 ELSA
DRUMNACROSS FARM LTD
VICTORIA BIRDSALL 0.00
9 344 FLEETWOOD W
CAROLINE BOWN
CAROLINE BOWN 0.00
10 443 FAME
BARBARA ROWLAND
PAUL O'SHEA 0.00
11 117 PROPHET
LAUREN HENRY
LAUREN HENRY 0.00
12 511 KEC QUIZZ
NICOLE CRIGHTON VESCIO
ED COPELAND 0.00
13 442 CORNETTO
THE DOBBS GROUP
PAUL O'SHEA 0.00
14 874 FLAMBESIE
LINDA RADIGAN
LUCY RACHEL DONOHUE 0.00
15 121 CAMPARI
SAGAMORE FARMS
BRIAN SWEENEY 0.00
16 224 ATTILA D' ELLE
CAROLINE LLOYD
JOHN BRENNAN 0.00
17 386 FABULOUS
WHIPSTICK FARM & PAUL O'SHEA
PAUL O'SHEA 0.00
18 700 AMSTERDAM
TURNABOUT FARM, INC.
JOHNATHAN WILLIAMS 0.00
19 435 FLOYD W
SMITHFIELD FARMS, LLC
CALLIE SMITH 0.00
20 699 ASPEN
TURNABOUT FARM, INC.
JOHNATHAN WILLIAMS 0.00
21 959 FALBO VDL
DRUMNACROSS FARM LTD
VICTORIA BIRDSALL 0.00

1017. 6 Year Olds Qualifier Table II, 2(b)

Presented by: North Star

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 443 FAME
BARBARA ROWLAND
PAUL O'SHEA 260.00
2 999 FAIRTRADE VD HAZELHOF
EAGLE VALLEY PARTNERS, LLC
ANDREW KOCHER 180.00
3 328 DARKNESS Z
DIANE THOMAS
KEVIN BABINGTON 160.00
4 960 ELSA
DRUMNACROSS FARM LTD
VICTORIA BIRDSALL 140.00
5 511 KEC QUIZZ
NICOLE CRIGHTON VESCIO
ED COPELAND 130.00
6 454 STAKKERO P
CYNTHIA NIELSEN
COURTNEY BOYD 130.00
7 55 KILIMANJARO VAN'T HEIKE
REDMAN SHOW HORSES
MARTHA REDMAN 0.00
8 435 FLOYD W
SMITHFIELD FARMS, LLC
PAUL O'SHEA 0.00
9 386 FABULOUS
WHIPSTICK FARM & PAUL O'SHEA
PAUL O'SHEA 0.00
10 959 FALBO VDL
DRUMNACROSS FARM LTD
VICTORIA BIRDSALL 0.00
11 874 FLAMBESIE
LINDA RADIGAN
LUCY RACHEL DONOHUE 0.00
12 121 CAMPARI
SAGAMORE FARMS
BRIAN SWEENEY 0.00
13 283 FLAMBEAU
SAVANNAH BARRY
SAVANNAH BARRY 0.00
14 117 PROPHET
LAUREN HENRY
LAUREN HENRY 0.00
15 842 CORLEANO
VICTORIA COLVIN LLC
VICTORIA COLVIN 0.00
16 284 FIRST VERDI
SAVANNAH BARRY
SAVANNAH BARRY 0.00
17 699 ASPEN
TURNABOUT FARM, INC.
JOHNATHAN WILLIAMS 0.00
18 442 CORNETTO
THE DOBBS GROUP
PAUL O'SHEA 0.00
19 344 FLEETWOOD W
CAROLINE BOWN
CAROLINE BOWN 0.00
20 224 ATTILA D' ELLE
CAROLINE LLOYD
CORMAC HANLEY 0.00
21 700 AMSTERDAM
TURNABOUT FARM, INC.
JOHNATHAN WILLIAMS 0.00

1018. 7 Year Olds Table II, 1

Presented by: North Star

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 330 DUNDEE
DEBRA WYCOFF
KEVIN BABINGTON 130.00
2 702 S & L OH GIRL
S & L FARMS
SARAH SCHEIRING 90.00
3 571 ECAMORKA
JAIME AULETTO
JAIME AULETTO 80.00
4 979 DAS POP DE RIALFO
STATESIDE FARM LLC
ED COPELAND 70.00
5 923 CASSINIS VALENTINE
TIMOTHY HOOKER
TIMOTHY HOOKER 65.00
6 952 EUELIEN
AGATHE VAN GYSEL LANGLOIS
AGATHE VAN GYSEL LANGLOIS 65.00
7 438 EDDIE BLUE
LL SHOW JUMPERS, LLC
PAUL O'SHEA 0.00
8 828 BLUE
REDFIELD FARM
CASSANDRA KAHLE 0.00
9 817 PENELOPE
PEDRO GUTIERREZ
MAX NIEBERG 0.00
10 992 ELERTINA
SARAH RYAN
MATTIAS TROMP 0.00
11 904 EMIR
DOROTHY MATZ
ALEX MATZ 0.00

1019. 7 Year Olds Qualifier Table II, 2(a)

Presented by: North Star

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 330 DUNDEE
DEBRA WYCOFF
KEVIN BABINGTON 390.00
2 828 BLUE
REDFIELD FARM
CASSANDRA KAHLE 270.00
3 904 EMIR
DOROTHY MATZ
ALEX MATZ 240.00
4 923 CASSINIS VALENTINE
TIMOTHY HOOKER
TIMOTHY HOOKER 210.00
5 571 ECAMORKA
JAIME AULETTO
JAIME AULETTO 195.00
6 855 EL CAPONE
JIMMY & DANIELLE TORANO
JIMMY TORANO 195.00
7 979 DAS POP DE RIALFO
STATESIDE FARM LLC
ED COPELAND 0.00
8 952 EUELIEN
AGATHE VAN GYSEL LANGLOIS
AGATHE VAN GYSEL LANGLOIS 0.00
9 702 S & L OH GIRL
S & L FARMS
SARAH SCHEIRING 0.00
10 438 EDDIE BLUE
LL SHOW JUMPERS, LLC
PAUL O'SHEA 0.00
11 817 PENELOPE
PEDRO GUTIERREZ
MAX NIEBERG 0.00