1000. ILNY Jumper Classic II 2(a)

Presented by: Sea Shore Stables LLC

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 185 ISHD DUAL STAR
MARY CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT 9000.00
2 189 QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE
LAURA CHAPOT & MCLAIN WARD
LAURA CHAPOT 6600.00
3 235 VIRGINIA WZ
YVES HOUTACKERS & NORTH RUN
MICHAEL HUGHES 3900.00
4 332 MARK Q
KEVIN BABINGTON
KEVIN BABINGTON 2400.00
5 383 PRIMO CALYPSO
MICHAEL HAYDEN & O'SHEA, PAUL
PAUL O'SHEA 1800.00
6 862 UPPIE DE LIS
BTS ENTERTAINMENT & SALES
ANDREW KOCHER 1500.00
7 857 DAY DREAM
JIMMY & DANIELLE TORANO
JIMMY TORANO 1200.00
8 644 CASPER
WHIPSTICK FARM, LTD.
AILISH CUNNIFFE 900.00
9 865 CIANA
EAGLE VALLEY PARTNERS, LLC
ANDREW KOCHER 900.00
10 186 THORNHILL KATE
LAURA & MARY CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT 600.00
11 504 CALAIS
SHARON GUNTHEL & TRITON VENTURES
JEFFERY WELLES 600.00
12 221 SANS SOUCIS Z
CAROLINE LLOYD
MICHAEL HUGHES 600.00
13 231 CAPTAIN CARUSO
CORMAC HANLEY
CORMAC HANLEY 0.00
14 1 AUSTRIA 2
TAKE THE HIGH ROAD, LLC
VICTORIA COLVIN 0.00
15 261 CORLEONE
JOSEPH & MARY TYREE
CATHERINE TYREE 0.00
16 380 NLF NEWSFLASH
NORDIC LIGHTS FARM, LLC
PAUL O'SHEA 0.00
17 61 ABUNOLA
ELM ROCK PARTNERS, LLC
MARGIE ENGLE 0.00
18 864 C'HAVINIA
EAGLE VALLEY PARTNERS, LLC
ANDREW KOCHER 0.00
19 230 TWAN
MISSY CLARK & STEPHEX STABLES
CORMAC HANLEY 0.00
20 998 BENNETONVAN DE BLEUKHOEVE
BTS ENTERTAINMENT & SALES
ANDREW KOCHER 0.00
21 334 DOUBLE O SEVEN 7
KEVIN BABINGTON
KEVIN BABINGTON 0.00
22 832 WALL STREET
REDFIELD FARM
CASSANDRA KAHLE 0.00
23 552 ARMADO
MIRIAM MCCLURE-ADAM
ANNE KURSINSKI 0.00
24 830 PYRENES DE LOUZES
FORTUNE EQUINE LLC
CASSANDRA KAHLE 0.00
25 166 CASSINJA S
CMJ SPORTHORSE, LLC
CHARLES JACOBS 0.00
26 194 ECKHAM VAN HET STEENTJE
ELM ROCK LLC
MARGIE ENGLE 0.00
27 704 DONTEZ
CHEVAL EQUESTRIAN LLC
SARAH SCHEIRING 0.00
28 866 LE CONTE
ANDREW KOCHER
ANDREW KOCHER 0.00
29 72 DAKOTA
SAGAMORE FARMS
DEBORAH DOLAN-SWEENEY 0.00

1001. Great American Grand Prix II, 2(a)

Presented by: Equine Insurance Services/Great American

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 380 NLF NEWSFLASH
NORDIC LIGHTS FARM, LLC
PAUL O'SHEA 30000.00
2 204 S & L SAGE
S & L FARMS
DAVID RAPOSA 22000.00
3 189 QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE
LAURA CHAPOT & MCLAIN WARD
LAURA CHAPOT 10500.00
3 725 WAYFARER
LIONSHARE FARM
PETER LEONE 10500.00
5 185 ISHD DUAL STAR
MARY CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT 6000.00
6 865 CIANA
EAGLE VALLEY PARTNERS, LLC
ANDREW KOCHER 5000.00
7 864 C'HAVINIA
EAGLE VALLEY PARTNERS, LLC
ANDREW KOCHER 4000.00
8 186 THORNHILL KATE
LAURA & MARY CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT 3000.00
9 235 VIRGINIA WZ
YVES HOUTACKERS & NORTH RUN
MICHAEL HUGHES 3000.00
10 61 ABUNOLA
ELM ROCK PARTNERS, LLC
MARGIE ENGLE 2000.00
11 862 UPPIE DE LIS
BTS ENTERTAINMENT & SALES
ANDREW KOCHER 2000.00
12 859 CALLAS III
JIMMY & DANIELLE TORANO
DANIELLE TORANO 2000.00
13 866 LE CONTE
ANDREW KOCHER
ANDREW KOCHER 0.00
14 337 SHORAPUR
SHORAPUR LLC
KEVIN BABINGTON 0.00
15 644 CASPER
WHIPSTICK FARM, LTD.
AILISH CUNNIFFE 0.00
16 385 PRIMO DE REVEL
MICHAEL HAYDEN
PAUL O'SHEA 0.00
17 261 CORLEONE
JOSEPH & MARY TYREE
CATHERINE TYREE 0.00
18 221 SANS SOUCIS Z
CAROLINE LLOYD
MICHAEL HUGHES 0.00
19 231 CAPTAIN CARUSO
CORMAC HANLEY
CORMAC HANLEY 0.00
20 384 CINGDOCTRO
MICHAEL HAYDEN & O'SHEA, PAUL
PAUL O'SHEA 0.00
21 194 ECKHAM VAN HET STEENTJE
ELM ROCK LLC
MARGIE ENGLE 0.00
22 166 CASSINJA S
CMJ SPORTHORSE, LLC
CHARLES JACOBS 0.00
23 653 ESPRIT
SPRING LEDGE LLC
SLOANE COLES 0.00
24 618 EMILOU HARRIS
M/M BERTRAM FIRESTONE
CHRISTINA FIRESTONE 0.00
25 717 DONAR J
REDFIELD FARM
ADRIENNE IVERSON 0.00
26 832 WALL STREET
REDFIELD FARM
CASSANDRA KAHLE 0.00
27 383 PRIMO CALYPSO
MICHAEL HAYDEN & O'SHEA, PAUL
PAUL O'SHEA 0.00
28 332 MARK Q
KEVIN BABINGTON
KEVIN BABINGTON 0.00
29 847 QUALITY
DEBORAH PERKINS
JIMMY TORANO 0.00