1015. 5 Year Olds Qualifier Table II

Presented by: North Star

result entry horse / owner rider
1 873 ORION
DIEGO ACOSTA
LUCY RACHEL DONOHUE
1 958 CONGO
DRUMNACROSS FARM LTD
VICTORIA BIRDSALL
1 961 QUALITY
DRUMNACROSS FARM LTD
VICTORIA BIRDSALL
4 222 GOMEZ
CAROLINE LLOYD
MICHAEL HUGHES
5 301 CALLIOPE
LISA ROETZ
KATHERIN HEWITT

1016. 6 Year Olds Table II Sec 1

Presented by: North Star

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 284 FIRST VERDI
SAVANNAH BARRY
SAVANNAH BARRY 130.00
2 999 FAIRTRADE VD HAZELHOF
EAGLE VALLEY PARTNERS, LLC
ANDREW KOCHER 90.00
3 960 ELSA
DRUMNACROSS FARM LTD
VICTORIA BIRDSALL 80.00
4 842 CORLEANO
VICTORIA COLVIN LLC
VICTORIA COLVIN 70.00
5 386 FABULOUS
WHIPSTICK FARM & PAUL O'SHEA
PAUL O'SHEA 65.00
6 328 DARKNESS Z
DIANE THOMAS
KEVIN BABINGTON 65.00
7 344 FLEETWOOD W
CAROLINE BOWN
CAROLINE BOWN 0.00
8 283 FLAMBEAU
SAVANNAH BARRY
SAVANNAH BARRY 0.00
9 442 CORNETTO
THE DOBBS GROUP
PAUL O'SHEA 0.00
10 443 FAME
BARBARA ROWLAND
PAUL O'SHEA 0.00
11 699 ASPEN
TURNABOUT FARM, INC.
JOHNATHAN WILLIAMS 0.00
12 117 PROPHET
LAUREN HENRY
LAUREN HENRY 0.00

1017. 6 Year Olds Qualifier Table II, 2(b)

Presented by: North Star

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 999 FAIRTRADE VD HAZELHOF
EAGLE VALLEY PARTNERS, LLC
ANDREW KOCHER 260.00
2 283 FLAMBEAU
SAVANNAH BARRY
SAVANNAH BARRY 180.00
3 454 STAKKERO P
CYNTHIA NIELSEN
COURTNEY BOYD 160.00
4 842 CORLEANO
VICTORIA COLVIN LLC
VICTORIA COLVIN 140.00
5 386 FABULOUS
WHIPSTICK FARM & PAUL O'SHEA
PAUL O'SHEA 130.00
6 443 FAME
BARBARA ROWLAND
PAUL O'SHEA 130.00
7 328 DARKNESS Z
DIANE THOMAS
KEVIN BABINGTON 0.00
8 960 ELSA
DRUMNACROSS FARM LTD
VICTORIA BIRDSALL 0.00
9 344 FLEETWOOD W
CAROLINE BOWN
CAROLINE BOWN 0.00
10 700 AMSTERDAM
TURNABOUT FARM, INC.
JOHNATHAN WILLIAMS 0.00
11 284 FIRST VERDI
SAVANNAH BARRY
SAVANNAH BARRY 0.00
12 699 ASPEN
TURNABOUT FARM, INC.
JOHNATHAN WILLIAMS 0.00
13 121 CAMPARI
SAGAMORE FARMS
BRIAN SWEENEY 0.00
14 959 FALBO VDL
DRUMNACROSS FARM LTD
VICTORIA BIRDSALL 0.00
15 117 PROPHET
LAUREN HENRY
LAUREN HENRY 0.00
16 442 CORNETTO
THE DOBBS GROUP
PAUL O'SHEA 0.00
17 874 FLAMBESIE
LINDA RADIGAN
LUCY RACHEL DONOHUE 0.00

1018. 7 Year Olds Table II, 1

Presented by: North Star

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 330 DUNDEE
DEBRA WYCOFF
KEVIN BABINGTON 130.00
2 828 BLUE
REDFIELD FARM
CASSANDRA KAHLE 90.00
3 979 DAS POP DE RIALFO
STATESIDE FARM LLC
ED COPELAND 80.00
4 438 EDDIE BLUE
LL SHOW JUMPERS, LLC
PAUL O'SHEA 70.00
5 817 PENELOPE
PEDRO GUTIERREZ
MAX NIEBERG 65.00
6 923 CASSINIS VALENTINE
TIMOTHY HOOKER
TIMOTHY HOOKER 65.00
7 904 EMIR
DOROTHY MATZ
ALEX MATZ 0.00
8 1063 EVANITA
DREW CHAPMAN
PETER LEONE 0.00

1019. 7 Year Olds Qualifier Table II, 2(a)

Presented by: North Star

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 438 EDDIE BLUE
LL SHOW JUMPERS, LLC
PAUL O'SHEA 390.00
2 855 EL CAPONE
JIMMY & DANIELLE TORANO
JIMMY TORANO 270.00
3 904 EMIR
DOROTHY MATZ
ALEX MATZ 240.00
4 330 DUNDEE
DEBRA WYCOFF
KEVIN BABINGTON 210.00
5 828 BLUE
REDFIELD FARM
CASSANDRA KAHLE 195.00
6 817 PENELOPE
PEDRO GUTIERREZ
MAX NIEBERG 195.00
7 923 CASSINIS VALENTINE
TIMOTHY HOOKER
TIMOTHY HOOKER 0.00
8 571 ECAMORKA
JAIME AULETTO
JAIME AULETTO 0.00
9 979 DAS POP DE RIALFO
STATESIDE FARM LLC
ED COPELAND 0.00
10 1063 EVANITA
DREW CHAPMAN
PETER LEONE 0.00