1030. Adult Jumper Classic Table II 2(b)

Presented by: J. Lohr Vineyards & Wines

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 24 PARAMOUNT
AGNETA CURREY
CHRISTIAN CURREY 1500.00
2 622 BONITHA
SARAH GORDON
SARAH GORDON 1000.00
3 52 UNDELIE DE ROSET
CORRI GOLDMAN
CORRI GOLDMAN 500.00
4 25 VIGARO
CHRISTIAN CURREY
CHRISTIAN CURREY 350.00
5 256 SPEEDY CHICOLINA
ROUND HILL HOLDINGS, LLC
MEGAN WINKHAUS 300.00
6 482 TARANTEL'LA
EMILY D'ALESSANDRO
EMILY D'ALESSANDRO 250.00
7 445 PAULCHEN
ELIZABETH SHAFFER
ELIZABETH SHAFFER 220.00
8 472 VINCENT VAN DE HENRIETTHOEVE
ELAN FARM
FLORA MANSHIP 200.00
9 921 OLYSSA
KATE SILLARI
SARA VOZEOLAS 200.00
10 697 MADRID D' AUVRAY
ELIZABETH PORATH
ELIZABETH PORATH 160.00
11 1005 SLF CHABLIS
SUSAN LOCKNER
SUSAN LOCKNER 160.00
12 807 CHARMANDER
KIMBERLY BEATTIE
KIMBERLY BEATTIE 160.00

1031. Adult Jumper 18-40 Table II 2(b)

Presented by: Storm Ridge Capital

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 622 BONITHA
SARAH GORDON
SARAH GORDON 300.00
2 807 CHARMANDER
KIMBERLY BEATTIE
KIMBERLY BEATTIE 220.00
3 256 SPEEDY CHICOLINA
ROUND HILL HOLDINGS, LLC
MEGAN WINKHAUS 165.00
4 1068 MONKEY DU PARC
OMAR MAHER
OMAR MAHER 150.00
5 715 QUANTONIOS
NICOLE PETERSON
KARA KRUSHEL 100.00
6 482 TARANTEL'LA
EMILY D'ALESSANDRO
EMILY D'ALESSANDRO 100.00
7 919 VALENCIA
KENDALL MILKEY
KENDALL MILKEY 80.00
8 921 OLYSSA
KATE SILLARI
SARA VOZEOLAS 80.00
9 1055 VIMM
LINDSEY DIMATTINA
LINDSEY DIMATTINA 80.00
10 445 PAULCHEN
ELIZABETH SHAFFER
ELIZABETH SHAFFER 75.00
11 651 ZOE
LOIS MERMELSTEIN
NILANI TRENT 75.00
12 1067 REALMAN R.H.
OMAR MAHER
OMAR MAHER 75.00

1032. Adult Jumper 18-40 Table II 2(d)

Presented by: Storm Ridge Capital

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 807 CHARMANDER
KIMBERLY BEATTIE
KIMBERLY BEATTIE 300.00
2 697 MADRID D' AUVRAY
ELIZABETH PORATH
ELIZABETH PORATH 220.00
3 921 OLYSSA
KATE SILLARI
SARA VOZEOLAS 165.00
4 919 VALENCIA
KENDALL MILKEY
KENDALL MILKEY 150.00
5 715 QUANTONIOS
NICOLE PETERSON
KARA KRUSHEL 100.00
6 472 VINCENT VAN DE HENRIETTHOEVE
ELAN FARM
FLORA MANSHIP 100.00
7 258 UDENTO VDL
MISSY CLARK & NORTH RUN INC
CLAIRE KENNA 80.00
8 256 SPEEDY CHICOLINA
ROUND HILL HOLDINGS, LLC
MEGAN WINKHAUS 80.00
9 651 ZOE
LOIS MERMELSTEIN
NILANI TRENT 80.00
10 445 PAULCHEN
ELIZABETH SHAFFER
ELIZABETH SHAFFER 75.00
11 622 BONITHA
SARAH GORDON
SARAH GORDON 75.00
12 536 ENDGAME
ELAN FARM
FLORA MANSHIP 75.00

1034. Adult Jumper Over 40 Table II 2(b)

Presented by: Storm Ridge Capital

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 54 OILEAN UNO
FAT CHANCE FARM
JOY SLATER 300.00
2 52 UNDELIE DE ROSET
CORRI GOLDMAN
CORRI GOLDMAN 220.00
3 25 VIGARO
CHRISTIAN CURREY
CHRISTIAN CURREY 165.00
4 15 BACHELOR
PATRICIA HURTER
PATRICIA HURTER 150.00
5 24 PARAMOUNT
AGNETA CURREY
CHRISTIAN CURREY 100.00
6 511 KEC QUIZZ
NICOLE CRIGHTON VESCIO
NICOLE CRIGHTON VESCIO 100.00
7 513 ZYDECO
PATRICIA BECKER
PATRICIA BECKER 80.00
8 752 CARPRICCIO
ERIN HOLDER
ERIN HOLDER 80.00
9 336 RIVERCAT
COLM MC GUCKIAN
COLM MC GUCKIAN 80.00
10 119 ALETTA S
UP 2 AND WIDER LLC
RANDY LEVESQUE 75.00
11 17 TUCKERNUCK
PATRICIA HURTER
PATRICIA HURTER 75.00
12 514 QUINTANO
PATRICIA BECKER
PATRICIA BECKER 75.00

1035. Adult Jumper Over 40 Table II 2(d)

Presented by: Storm Ridge Capital

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 17 TUCKERNUCK
PATRICIA HURTER
PATRICIA HURTER 300.00
2 336 RIVERCAT
COLM MC GUCKIAN
COLM MC GUCKIAN 220.00
3 52 UNDELIE DE ROSET
CORRI GOLDMAN
CORRI GOLDMAN 165.00
4 54 OILEAN UNO
FAT CHANCE FARM
JOY SLATER 150.00
5 24 PARAMOUNT
AGNETA CURREY
CHRISTIAN CURREY 100.00
6 119 ALETTA S
UP 2 AND WIDER LLC
RANDY LEVESQUE 100.00
7 511 KEC QUIZZ
NICOLE CRIGHTON VESCIO
NICOLE CRIGHTON VESCIO 80.00
8 15 BACHELOR
PATRICIA HURTER
PATRICIA HURTER 80.00
9 922 CASH FLOW B
UP 2 AND WIDER LLC
RANDY LEVESQUE 80.00
10 1005 SLF CHABLIS
SUSAN LOCKNER
SUSAN LOCKNER 75.00
11 513 ZYDECO
PATRICIA BECKER
PATRICIA BECKER 75.00
12 752 CARPRICCIO
ERIN HOLDER
ERIN HOLDER 75.00